OS / VerzeichnisDateinameGröße/MBDateidatum
 
 Entwicklung
LICENCE.txt0.02901407.10.2017
Therapi-Entwicklerdokumentation.odt0.15316307.10.2017
 
 Linux - OS
 1-Linuxtests
 
 Mac - OS
 
 Preislisten
 Ergo
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.odt0.0372407.10.2017
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.pdf0.05397107.10.2017
 Logo
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.odt0.0372407.10.2017
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.pdf0.05397107.10.2017
 Massage
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.odt0.0372407.10.2017
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.pdf0.05397107.10.2017
 Physio
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.odt0.0372407.10.2017
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.pdf0.05397107.10.2017
 
 Source
 
 Vorlagen - OS
VorlagenUndFormulare.pdf0.04372507.10.2017
 
 Windows - OS
 1-Komplettpaket
Istallationsanweisung_EPS_v2.2.7b.pdf5.02871407.10.2017
Libraries-1.9-windows-installer.exe27.82702607.10.2017
TheraPI-1.0-20161212-windows-installer.exe21.64940507.10.2017
 2-RehaJar
 3-Tools
 4-Kurzanleitungen
Gruppendefinition.odt0.22251707.10.2017
JAnrufmonitor.odt0.01935307.10.2017
Kartenlesegeraet-integrieren.pdf0.09935807.10.2017
OpenOffice-Thera-Pi-Serienbriefe.odt5.36231307.10.2017
RehasportFunktionstraining.pdf0.12980107.10.2017
Thera-Pi-Linux-Datenbankserver.pdf1.2008707.10.2017
Thera-Pi_Variablen_2012-12-15.odt0.01520807.10.2017
UpdatePruefung_abschalten.pdf0.0496707.10.2017
VBox_Hinweis.pdf0.14502207.10.2017
WebCam-integrieren.pdf0.35310507.10.2017
 5-SonstigerKram
Pi (1).ico0.35311807.10.2017
Tel-Monitor.jar0.90007207.10.2017
VerkaufTabellen.sql0.00306707.10.2017
code39.zip0.23231107.10.2017
doorbell.wav0.16501207.10.2017
favicon_16x16.ico0.0011507.10.2017
flexkc.sql0.01122107.10.2017
hmrcheck_2017.sql0.00910707.10.2017
icd10_2017.sql3.90879407.10.2017

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional